Hollingsworth Morse

Follow
Hollingsworth Morse

Born

12/16/1910

Died

1/23/1988

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Morse, John H. Morse, J. Hollingsworth Morse
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Hollingsworth Morse. Add a Biography

Credits