Holly Brisley

Follow
Holly Brisley

Born

1/11/1978, Adelaide, South Australia - Australia

Birth Name

Holly Ann Brisley

Gender

Female
8.5
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Holly's acting debut began at the early age of 15 when she landed support roles in two different American television movies filmed at Warner Brothers Studios on the Gold Coast. She has worked with director Alex Proyas on the movie Garage Days in the role of Scarlet, a…more

Credits