Holly Gagnier

Follow
Holly Gagnier

Born

12/12/1962

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Holly Gangnier, Holly Gagner
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT

Holly Gagnier has established herself as one to watch, bringing this very gifted young talent to the forefront of Hollywood's attention. She is best known for her long running stints on daytime's "One Live To Live" (ABC), and "Days Of Our Lives." (NBC). She has been seen on…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Holly Gagnier yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW