Holly Madison

Follow
Holly Madison

Born

12/23/1979, Astoria, Oregon, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Holly Cullen

Gender

Female

Also Known As

The Girls Next Door, Holly, Holly Jean Madison, Muffin
  • Holly Madison on Holly's World.
  • Holly Madison on Holly's World.
  • Holly Madison on Holly's World.
  • Holly Madison on Holly's World.
8.3
User Rating
81 votes

Biography

EDIT

Holly Madison is an actress, consultant, adviser, and reality TV star. Holly was once Hugh Hefner's number one girlfriend. The number one girlfriend had a lot of responsibility. She took care of him and was the girlfriend that got to share a room with Hefner.


Holly was…more

Credits