Holly Valance

Follow
Holly Valance

Born

5/11/1983, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Holly Rachel Vukadinovic

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
60 votes

Biography

EDIT
Holly Vukadinovic was born in May of 1983 in Melbourne, Australia to English mother Rachel and Serbian father Ryko. At the age of twelve she became a model, and three years later the crew of Australian soap "Neighbours" approached her to play the part of loveable Felicity 'Flick"…more

Credits