Holly Willoughby

Follow
Holly Willoughby

Born

2/10/1981, Brighton, England, UK

Birth Name

Holly Marie Willoughby

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Holly Baldwin
  • Holly Willoughby, Leigh Francis and Fear...
  • This Morning celebrates it's 21st birthday.
  • Holly Willoughby daydreams while present...
7.5
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT

Holly Willoughby is an English television presenter, best known for the ITV ice skating show Dancing on Ice and the children's show Ministry of Mayhem.

Holly started out as a lingerie model before getting her break into TV. She is also an experienced magician's assistant, having often…more

Credits