Holt McCallany

Follow
Holt McCallany

Born

9/3/1964, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Holt McAloney

Gender

Male
  • Holt McCallany on Lights Out.
  • Holt McCallany on Lights Out.
  • Holt McCallany on Lights Out.
  • Holt McCallany and Catherine McCormack o...
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
31 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born to cabaret singer Julie Wilson and actor/producer Michael McAloney, Holt and his younger brother Michael were sent to Omaha, Nebraska, to live with their maternal grandparents, after the divorce of their parents. Julie remained in New York, working to support her family, until Holt and Michael were…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less