Hope Lange

Follow
Hope Lange

Born

11/28/1933, Redding Ridge, CT

Died

12/19/2003

Birth Name

Hope Elise Ross Lange

Gender

Female
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Hope Lange. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW