Hope Levy

Follow
Hope Levy

Born

6/4/1979, Sacramento, California

Birth Name

Hope Ellie Levy

Gender

Female
6.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Well known for her role in the Resident Evil series playing rookie medic Rebecca Chambers, she also has done several roles in telivision and a few movies. Her main role is theater though. Hope Levy was born on June 4, 1979 in the city of Sacramento, California and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW