Hope Marie Carlton

Follow
Hope Marie Carlton

Born

3/3/1966, Riverhead, New York

Birth Name

Rizzitano

Gender

Female
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Hope Marie Carlton was Playmate of the month in July 1985. Hope Marie is one of the most "natural" women to appear in the magazine, striking for her literal "girl next door" appearance, a great relief from the silicone and collagen racing stripe sorority sisters who have since…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Hope Marie Carlton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW