Horton Foote

Follow
Horton Foote

Born

3/14/1916, Wharton, Texas, USA

Died

3/4/2009

Birth Name

Albert Horton Foote Jr.

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Horton Foote. Add a Biography

Credits