Hossein Khosrow Vaziri

Follow
Hossein Khosrow Vaziri

Born

3/15/1943, Tehran, Iran

Birth Name

Hossein Khosrow Ali Vaziri

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Khosrow Vaziri, The Iron Sheik, The Original Shiek, The Great Hussein Arab, The Iron Shiek, Hussein Arab, Colonel Mustafa, The Great Hussein
6.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Khosrow Vaziri better known as The Iron Sheik is a former professional wrestler.

Credits