Howard Ashman

Follow
Howard Ashman

Born

5/17/1950, Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Died

3/14/1991

Birth Name

Howard Elliot Ashman

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Howard Ashman. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Howard Ashman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW