Howard Caine

Follow
Howard Caine

Born

1/2/1928, Nashville , Tennessee, USA

Died

12/28/1993

Birth Name

Howard Cohen

Gender

Male
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height 5' 7" (1.70m) Nickname: Howie/HEC Spouse Joan-ellen Caine (?-?) Valerie Webber Caine ( 5 May 1991)

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Howard Caine yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW