TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Howard Caine

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/2/1928 , Nashville , Tennessee, USA

Died

12/28/1993

Birth Name

Howard Cohen

Gender

Male

Biography:

Height 5' 7" (1.70m)

Nickname: Howie/HEC

Spouse Joan-ellen Caine (?-?)

Valerie Webber Caine ( 5 May 1991)