Howard Cosell

Follow
Howard Cosell

Born

3/25/1918, Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA

Died

4/23/1995

Birth Name

Howard William Cohen

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Howard Cosell
8.9
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Howard Cosell. Add a Biography

Credits