Howard Deutch

Follow
Howard Deutch

Born

9/14/1950, New York City, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Howie Deutch
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Howard Deutch is a director who has worked on numerous movies, including Grumpy Old Men and Pretty In Pink.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Howard Deutch yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW