Howard Dimsdale

Follow
Howard Dimsdale

Born

4/21/1914, Iowa

Died

8/21/1991

Birth Name

Arthur Howard Dimsdale

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Arthur Dimsdale, Arthur Howard Dales, Arthur Dales
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Producer, Writer, Story Editor and Script Consultant

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Howard Dimsdale yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW