Howard Hughes

Follow
Howard Hughes

Born

12/24/1905, Humble, Texas, U.S.A.

Died

4/5/1976

Birth Name

Howard Robard Hughes, Jr

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Howard Robard Hughes, Howard Robard Hughes, Howard R. Hughes
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Howard Hughes. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Howard Hughes yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW