Howard Lang

Follow
Howard Lang

Born

3/20/1911, London, England

Died

12/12/1989

Birth Name

Donald Yarranton

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Howard Lang. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Howard Lang yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW