Howard Ledig

Follow
Howard Ledig

Born

9/20/1916

Died

12/27/2003

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Howard O. Ledig
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Howard Ledig. Add a Biography

Credits