Howard Marion-Crawford

Follow
Howard Marion-Crawford

Born

1/17/1914, London, England, UK

Died

11/24/1969

Birth Name

Howard Francis Marion-Crawford

Gender

Male

Also Known As

H. Marion Crawford, Howard Marion Crawford, H. Marion-Crawford
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
British actor in films and television from the mid-1930s though the 1960s.

Credits