Howard Morton

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/15/1925 , New York City, New York, USA

Died

5/11/1997

Birth Name

Howard Leroy Morton

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Howard Morton. Add a Biography