Howard Platt

Follow
Howard Platt

Born

6/5/1938, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Howard T. Platt
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Howard Platt. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Howard Platt yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW