Howard Renensland

Follow
Howard Renensland

Born

4/5/1948, Leavensworth, Kansas

Birth Name

Howard Hale Renensland

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born to Shirley and Howard Renensland Sr. on April 5, 1948, Howard received a Bachelor of Arts in Theater from Washburn University in Topeka, Kansas, and a Master or Arts in Theater from Trinity University in San Antonio, Texas. Since 1979, Howard has appeared in many television series…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW