Howie Long

Follow
Howie Long

Born

1/6/1960, Somerville, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Howard Michael Long

Gender

Male
6.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Howie Long. Add a Biography

Credits