Howie Mandel

Follow
Howie Mandel

Born

11/29/1955, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Howie Michael Mandel II

Gender

Male
  • Howie Mandell, Judge, on Season 5 of Ame...
  • Howie Mandell, Judge, on Season 5 of Ame...
5.4
User Rating
135 votes

Biography

EDIT
A Canadian comedian, listed on Comedy Central's list of the top 100 comedians of all time. He has had roles in comedy and dramatic TV and movies, and is currently the host of both the US and Canadian versions of the international smash hit game show "Deal or No Deal".more

Credits