Howie Mandel

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/29/1955 , Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Howie Michael Mandel II

Gender

Male

Biography:

A Canadian comedian, listed on Comedy Central's list of the top 100 comedians of all time. He has had roles in comedy and dramatic TV and movies, and is currently the host of both the US and Canadian versions of the international smash hit game show "Deal or No Deal".
More
Less