Hozumi Gouda

Follow
Hozumi Gouda

Born

8/22/1957, Odawara, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Gouda Hozumi

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hozumi Gôda, Hozumi Gohda, Gouda Hozumi, Hozumi Goda, Hozumi Gôda
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
A voice actor in Japan, Hozumi has done roles such as Chirico Cuvie in Armored Trooper Votoms, Leorio in Hunter x Hunter, and Joker in R.O.D..

Credits