Hubie Kerns

Follow
Hubie Kerns

Born

8/10/1920, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

2/7/1999

Birth Name

Herbert Kerns

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Herbert Kerns
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Hubie Kerns. Add a Biography

Credits