Hugh Cross

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/24/1925 , Sydenham, London, England

Died

5/14/1989

Birth Name

Cecil Hugh Cross

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Hugh Cross. Add a Biography