TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Hugh Douglas

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/23/1971 , Mansfield, Ohio

Birth Name

Hugh Lamont Douglas

Gender

Male

Biography:

Hugh Douglas is currently an NFL analyst for ESPN. His professional career spanned a decade with the New York Jets, Jacksonville Jaguars and Philadelphia Eagles.