Hugh Grant

Follow
Hugh Grant

Born

9/9/1960, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Hugh John Mungo Grant

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hughie Grant
8.6
User Rating
68 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hugh Grant was born in London, England on September 9th 1960 to parents James and Finvola Grant. Hugh has a brother named James. Hugh attended Latmyer Upper School before gaining a scholarship which enabled him to study at New College, Oxford in 1979. Whilst attending New College he…more

Credits