Hugh Latimer

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/12/1913 , Haslemere, Surrey, England

Died

6/11/2006

Birth Name

Hugh Alexander Forbes Latimer

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Hugh Latimer. Add a Biography