Hugh Manning

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/19/1920 , Birmingham, Warwickshire, England

Died

8/18/2004

Birth Name

Hugh Gardner Manning

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Hugh Manning. Add a Biography