Hugh Mitchell

Follow
Hugh Mitchell

Born

9/7/1989, Winchester, Hampshire, England, UK

Birth Name

Hugh William Mitchell

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
His first role was in 'Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets' where he played Colin Creevey who gets petrified half way through the film. Since then he has made appearances on many British Television series such as 'Waking the Dead' and 'Judge John Deed'. He has also…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Hugh Mitchell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW