Hugh O'Brian

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/19/1925 , Rochester, New York, USA

Died

9/5/2016

Birth Name

Hugh Charles Krampe

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Hugh O'Brian. Add a Biography