Hunter Tylo

Follow
Hunter Tylo

Born

7/3/1962, Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Deborah Jo Hunter

Gender

Female

Also Known As

<i><b>Deborah Morehart</b></i>
7.5
User Rating
41 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hunter was born on July 3 in Fort Worth Texas, one of two girls and two boys, she was a mischievous child and was particularly fond of reptiles, keeping such pets as boa constrictors and alligators. MORE:- A former tomboy who broke horses, roped cattle and trained guard…more

Credits