Hutch Dano

Follow
Hutch Dano

Born

Santa Monica, California, USA

Birth Name

Hutchings Royal Dano

Gender

Male
8.3
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hutch Dano is an American actor born in Santa Monica on May 21, 1992. He stands at six feet tall with brown hair and green eyes. He is the son of Rick Dano, and grandson of Royal Dano.

Credits