Hynden Walch

Follow
Hynden Walch

Born

2/1/1971, Davenport, Lowa

Birth Name

Heidi Hynden Walch

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Hynden, Hyndie
9.2
User Rating
50 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hynden Walch is an American voice-actress. She was born in Davenport, Lowa. She has voiced in many television shows and video games. She has lent her voice to many animated characters, such as Starfire from the TV series "Teen Titans", Princess Bubblegum from "Adventure Time", Penny Sanchez from…more

Credits