Iain Robertson

Follow
Iain Robertson

Born

5/27/1981

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ian Robertson
9.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Iain Robertson is most well known for his role as Craig in "Sea of Souls". He has also had minor roles in various other shows like "Casualty" and "Silent Witness"

Credits