Ian Maxtone-Graham

Follow
Ian Maxtone-Graham

Born

7/3/1959, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Ian Howes Maxtone-Graham

Gender

Male
8.6
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ian has worked on The Simpsons in one capacity or another since 1995. Episodes he's authored include "Burns, Baby Burns", "The City of New York vs. Homer Simpson", and "Alone Again Natura-Diddly".

Credits