Ian McKellan

Follow
Ian McKellan

Born

5/25/1939, Burnley, Lancashire, England, UK

Birth Name

Ian Murray McKellan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sir Ian McKellan
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ian McKellan. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ian McKellan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW