Ian Poulter

Follow
Ian Poulter

Born

1/10/1976, Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England

Birth Name

Ian James Poulter

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ian Poulter is an English professional golfer. He came in 2nd place at the 2008 Open Championship.

Credits