Ian Roberts

Follow
Ian Roberts

Born

7/29/1965, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name

Ian Michael Roberts

Gender

Male
  • Ian Roberts as Sergeant Jack Declan
  • Ian Roberts as Sergeant Jack Declan
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ian Roberts. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ian Roberts yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW