Ian Tracey

Follow
Ian Tracey

Born

6/26/1964, Vancouver Island, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ian Tracy
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ian began his acting career when he was eleven years old after reading an advert for film auditions at his local school. He worked steadily as a youngster but then, in his late teens, he decided to stop acting and find a job in "the real world", as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less