Ian Van Dahl

Follow
Ian Van Dahl

Born

7/14/1978, Herk-De-Stad, Belgium in Germany

Birth Name

Annemie Coenen

Gender

Also Known As

Ian Van Dahl, Annemie Coenen
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ian Van Dahl is basicly a band, but not alot of people know that. The main singer there is Annemie Coenen, a German singer, she started singing at the age of 7 years old! She wasn't the only one who has musical talent in her family, her parents…more

Credits