Ian Wright (IV)

Follow
Ian Wright (IV)

Born

5/17/1965, Suffolk, England

Birth Name

Ian Douglas Wright

Gender

Male
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ian Douglas Wright was born on May 17, 1965 in Suffolk, England.

Before Ian became a TV presenter, he went to an art school and did a lot of painting. An accomplished artist and theatre performer, he had an exhibition of his paintings at Chats Palace. He…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes