Ian Ziering

Follow
Ian Ziering

Born

3/30/1964, Newark, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Ian Andrew Ziering

Gender

Male
8.2
User Rating
68 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ian is best known for playing the role of Steve on the 90's hit show Beverly Hills, 90210. Ian has 2 older brothers, Jeffery and Barry, both live in New Jersey. He attended William Patterson College-New Jersey 1982-1986. He performed in "Oklahoma" in 1985 at the same. Ian…more

Credits