Ichiro Nagai

Follow
Ichiro Nagai

Born

5/10/1931, Ikeda, Osaka, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ichirô Nagai, Ichirou Nagai
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ichiro Nagai is a voice actor for Aoni Production in Japan.

Credits